Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Finals
  1 Scarsdale                                                    1:37.13   40
     1) Zoota, David H JR               2) DiSanto, Justin P SR
     3) Hill, Drew JR                   4) Jiang, Kevin FR
  2 Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster                                   1:38.91   34
     1) Morgan, Tom JR                  2) Delfico, Ryan SR
     3) Gourlay, Dylan F SO             4) Brown, Kieran J JR
  3 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv                                  1:39.27   32
     1) Pierce, Brice J SO              2) Lee, Christian SO
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T JR           4) Wong, Justin C SR
  4 Wappingers                                                   1:40.55   30
     1) Clyde, Miles SO                 2) Abrams, Arthur SR
     3) Smith, Sebastian L JR           4) Holan, Steve JR
  5 Clarkstown                                                   1:41.40   28
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael K JR      2) Coleman, Joseph T SO
     3) Dwyer, Luke N FR                4) Chen, Stephen SR
  6 Tappan Zee                                                   1:42.04   26
     1) Huang, Henry JR                 2) Sirkowa, Alex JR
     3) Driscoll, Colm 8                4) Tobin, Dylan JR
  7 Horace Greeley                                               1:44.64   24
     1) Wohl, Evan S SO                 2) Nadecki, Erik FR
     3) Du, Alexander W JR              4) Holmes, Jayden FR
  8 White Plains                                                 1:45.14   22
     1) Euyoque, Kevin JR               2) Weinstein, Michael SO
     3) Lang, Cooper SR                 4) Montee, Dillon SR
B - Final
  9 North Rockland                                               1:44.62   18
     1) Ceasar, Max L SO                2) Coogan, David A SO
     3) Engel, Timothy E SR             4) Breving, Jim L SO
 10 Arlington                                                    1:45.98   14
     1) DelRosario, Eric SR             2) Kastanis, Dylan S SO
     3) Torri, Dan SR                   4) Tirch, Patrick M SO
 11 Suffern                                                      1:47.99   12
     1) Tsang, Phil M SR                2) Assad, Michael R JR
     3) Skoglund, Curran M SR           4) Sun, Robert SR
 12 Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley                                 1:48.54   10
     1) Fagan, William P FR             2) Manse, Jason JR
     3) Macaluso, Steven M SR           4) Esposito, Anthony JR
 13 Rye-Blind Brook-Rye Neck                                     1:48.59    8
     1) Rupp, William P SO              2) Capaldi, Matthew SR
     3) O'Connor, Jack SR               4) Lien, Geoffrey SR
 14 Ossining                                                     1:49.71    6
     1) Lemus, Leonardo SO              2) Desmaras, Jorge JR
     3) Burstein, Dillon JR             4) Desmaras, Mariano A JR
 15 New Rochelle                                                 1:49.77    4
     1) Fieldale, Connor JR             2) Franklyn, Narmeri SR
     3) Dower, Nathaniel FR             4) Cohen, Michael JR
 16 Yonkers                                                      1:59.79    2
     1) Valadez, Romulo SR              2) Reardon, Sean SO
     3) Cirikovic, Ajdin JR             4) Kantar, Michael F SR