2020 F2 Section One Girls Swimming Championships
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 12
                              Girls - Team Scores
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Clarkstown                         CLRK            247
                2 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin     SHED            227
                3 John Jay Cross River               JJCR            221.5
                4 Scarsdale                          SCAR            196
                5 Horace Greeley                     HG              158
                6 Briarcliff-Pville-Valh-WLake       BPWV            150
                7 White Plains                       WPHS            138
                8 New Rochelle                       NRHS            124
                9 Tappan Zee                         TZ              119
               10 Lakeland-Panas                     LKPN            105
               11 Ossining                           O               103
               12 Eastchester                        EHS              93.5
               13 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook           RYEB             85
               14 Suffern                            SUFR             65
               15 Ursuline                           URS              60
               16 Pelham                             PELM             44
               17 Harrison                           HARR             34
               18 Yonkers                            YONK             26
               19 Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry                ARDD             22
               20 Fox Lane                           FL               21
               20 Arlington                          ARL              21
               22 Mamaroneck                         MMK              18
               23 Yorktown-Somers                    YORK             15
               24 Our Lady of Lourdes                OLL              10
               25 North Rockland                     NROC              6
               25 Bronxville-Tuckahoe                BXVL              6
               27 Brewster                           BHS               5
               28 Byram Hills                        BH                3
               29 Roy C. Ketcham                     RCK               2